60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 1
Championnat de France de la Montagne (course 1)
60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 1
Championnat de France de la Montagne (course 1)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
140 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:16,593
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:13,070
2
2e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:19,059
00:02.466
00:02.466
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:16,593
00:03.523
00:03.523
3
3e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:24,527
00:07.934
00:05.468
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:19,059
00:05.989
00:02.466
4
4e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:26,348
00:09.755
00:01.821
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:23,217
00:10.147
00:04.158
5
5e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,494
00:11.901
00:02.146
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:26,348
00:13.278
00:03.131
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:28,619
00:12.026
00:00.125
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:27,523
00:14.453
00:01.175
7
7e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,349
00:12.756
00:00.730
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:28,482
00:15.412
00:00.959
8
8e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,772
00:13.179
00:00.423
8
8e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,349
00:16.279
00:00.867
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:29,912
00:13.319
00:00.140
9
9e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,772
00:16.702
00:00.423
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,467
00:13.874
00:00.555
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:29,912
00:16.842
00:00.140
11
11e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:31,113
00:14.520
00:00.646
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,056
00:16.986
00:00.144
12
12e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:31,288
00:14.695
00:00.175
12
12e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:31,113
00:18.043
00:01.057
13
13e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,346
00:14.753
00:00.058
13
13e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:31,288
00:18.218
00:00.175
14
14e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,008
00:15.415
00:00.662
14
14e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,346
00:18.276
00:00.058
15
15e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,352
00:15.759
00:00.344
15
15e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,008
00:18.938
00:00.662
16
16e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,500
00:16.907
00:01.148
16
16e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,352
00:19.282
00:00.344
17
17e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,741
00:17.148
00:00.241
17
17e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,500
00:20.430
00:01.148
18
18e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,309
00:17.716
00:00.568
18
18e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,741
00:20.671
00:00.241
19
19e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:34,778
00:18.185
00:00.469
19
19e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,309
00:21.239
00:00.568
20
20e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,212
00:18.619
00:00.434
20
20e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,456
00:21.386
00:00.147
21
21e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,474
00:18.881
00:00.262
21
21e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:34,778
00:21.708
00:00.322
22
22e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,862
00:19.269
00:00.388
22
22e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,099
00:22.029
00:00.321
23
23e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,620
00:20.027
00:00.758
23
23e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,212
00:22.142
00:00.113
24
24e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:37,106
00:20.513
00:00.486
24
24e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,862
00:22.792
00:00.650
25
25e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,371
00:20.778
00:00.265
25
25e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,620
00:23.550
00:00.758
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,412
00:20.819
00:00.041
26
26e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:37,106
00:24.036
00:00.486
27
27e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,567
00:21.974
00:01.155
27
27e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,371
00:24.301
00:00.265
28
28e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,428
00:22.835
00:00.861
28
28e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:37,412
00:24.342
00:00.041
29
29e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,933
00:23.340
00:00.505
29
29e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,567
00:25.497
00:01.155
30
30e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,189
00:26.596
00:03.256
30
30e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:39,428
00:26.358
00:00.861
31
31e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:43,817
00:27.224
00:00.628
31
31e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:39,575
00:26.505
00:00.147
32
32e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,983
00:27.390
00:00.166
32
32e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,210
00:27.140
00:00.635
33
33e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:45,835
00:29.242
00:01.852
33
33e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,189
00:30.119
00:02.979
34
34e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:46,108
00:29.515
00:00.273
34
34e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:43,817
00:30.747
00:00.628
35
35e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:47,148
00:30.555
00:01.040
35
35e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,983
00:30.913
00:00.166
36
36e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,531
00:30.938
00:00.383
36
36e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:45,835
00:32.765
00:01.852
37
37e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:47,767
00:31.174
00:00.236
37
37e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:46,108
00:33.038
00:00.273
38
38e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:49,232
00:32.639
00:01.465
38
38e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:47,148
00:34.078
00:01.040
39
39e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:51,351
00:34.758
00:02.119
39
39e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,531
00:34.461
00:00.383
40
40e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:56,156
00:39.563
00:04.805
40
40e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:47,767
00:34.697
00:00.236
41
41e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:56,533
00:39.940
00:00.377
41
41e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:49,232
00:36.162
00:01.465
42
42e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:57,457
00:40.864
00:00.924
42
42e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:49,715
00:36.645
00:00.483
43
43e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:58,670
00:42.077
00:01.213
43
43e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:53,637
00:40.567
00:03.922
44
44e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
DE 1
2:59,005
00:42.412
00:00.335
44
44e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:56,156
00:43.086
00:02.519
45
45e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:59,389
00:42.796
00:00.384
45
45e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:57,457
00:44.387
00:01.301
46
46e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:02,151
00:45.558
00:02.762
46
46e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:58,670
00:45.600
00:01.213
47
47e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:03,702
00:47.109
00:01.551
47
47e
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
CONTE Martial
Dallara F394
DE 1
DE 1
2:59,005
00:45.935
00:00.335
48
48e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:03,897
00:47.304
00:00.195
48
48e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:59,389
00:46.319
00:00.384
49
49e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:04,518
00:47.925
00:00.621
49
49e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:59,485
00:46.415
00:00.096
50
50e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:08,216
00:51.623
00:03.698
50
50e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:01,296
00:48.226
00:01.811
51
51e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:09,207
00:52.614
00:00.991
51
51e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:01,344
00:48.274
00:00.048
52
52e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:11,671
00:55.078
00:02.464
52
52e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:03,702
00:50.632
00:02.358
53
53e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:19,757
01:03.164
00:08.086
53
53e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:03,897
00:50.827
00:00.195
54
54e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:34,691
01:18.098
00:14.934
54
54e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:06,989
00:53.919
00:03.092
Html
55
55e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:09,181
00:56.111
00:02.192
Html
56
56e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:19,757
01:06.687
00:10.576
Html
57
57e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:34,691
01:21.621
00:14.934
Voitures de Production
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:37,056
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:37,056
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:39,553
00:02.497
00:02.497
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:39,553
00:02.497
00:02.497
3
3e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:45,595
00:08.539
00:06.042
3
3e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:45,595
00:08.539
00:06.042
4
4e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:47,013
00:09.957
00:01.418
4
4e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:47,013
00:09.957
00:01.418
5
5e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:49,666
00:12.610
00:02.653
5
5e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:48,986
00:11.930
00:01.973
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:49,691
00:12.635
00:00.025
6
6e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:49,666
00:12.610
00:00.680
7
7e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:51,986
00:14.930
00:02.295
7
7e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:51,255
00:14.199
00:01.589
8
8e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:53,388
00:16.332
00:01.402
8
8e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:51,986
00:14.930
00:00.731
9
9e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:53,663
00:16.607
00:00.275
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:53,388
00:16.332
00:01.402
10
10e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:54,482
00:17.426
00:00.819
10
10e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:54,482
00:17.426
00:01.094
11
11e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:59,131
00:22.075
00:04.649
11
11e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:59,029
00:21.973
00:04.547
12
12e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,780
00:22.724
00:00.649
12
12e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,780
00:22.724
00:00.751
13
13e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:00,801
00:23.745
00:01.021
13
13e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC 4
2:59,946
00:22.890
00:00.166
14
14e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:01,173
00:24.117
00:00.372
14
14e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
3:00,192
00:23.136
00:00.246
15
15e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:02,079
00:25.023
00:00.906
15
15e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
3:00,725
00:23.669
00:00.533
16
16e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:02,168
00:25.112
00:00.089
16
16e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
3:00,801
00:23.745
00:00.076
17
17e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:02,203
00:25.147
00:00.035
17
17e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
3:01,699
00:24.643
00:00.898
18
18e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:02,544
00:25.488
00:00.341
18
18e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:02,079
00:25.023
00:00.380
19
19e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:02,554
00:25.498
00:00.010
19
19e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:02,151
00:25.095
00:00.072
20
20e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
3:02,611
00:25.555
00:00.057
20
20e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:02,168
00:25.112
00:00.017
21
21e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:03,090
00:26.034
00:00.479
21
21e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
3:02,544
00:25.488
00:00.376
22
22e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,037
00:26.981
00:00.947
22
22e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:02,554
00:25.498
00:00.010
23
23e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,068
00:27.012
00:00.031
23
23e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:03,090
00:26.034
00:00.536
24
24e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:04,116
00:27.060
00:00.048
24
24e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:03,717
00:26.661
00:00.627
25
25e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:04,156
00:27.100
00:00.040
25
25e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,037
00:26.981
00:00.320
26
26e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,617
00:27.561
00:00.461
26
26e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,063
00:27.007
00:00.026
27
27e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,735
00:27.679
00:00.118
27
27e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:04,116
00:27.060
00:00.053
28
28e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:04,937
00:27.881
00:00.202
28
28e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:04,156
00:27.100
00:00.040
29
29e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,096
00:28.040
00:00.159
29
29e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,432
00:27.376
00:00.276
30
30e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
FC 2
FC 2
3:05,117
00:28.061
00:00.021
30
30e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,735
00:27.679
00:00.303
31
31e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:05,728
00:28.672
00:00.611
31
31e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,765
00:27.709
00:00.030
32
32e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:06,786
00:29.730
00:01.058
32
32e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
FC 2
FC 2
3:05,053
00:27.997
00:00.288
33
33e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:07,167
00:30.111
00:00.381
33
33e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,096
00:28.040
00:00.043
34
34e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:08,630
00:31.574
00:01.463
34
34e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:05,728
00:28.672
00:00.632
35
35e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,417
00:32.361
00:00.787
35
35e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:05,993
00:28.937
00:00.265
36
36e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:09,756
00:32.700
00:00.339
36
36e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:06,786
00:29.730
00:00.793
37
37e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:12,170
00:35.114
00:02.414
37
37e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:07,167
00:30.111
00:00.381
38
38e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:12,491
00:35.435
00:00.321
38
38e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:08,630
00:31.574
00:01.463
39
39e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:12,549
00:35.493
00:00.058
39
39e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,417
00:32.361
00:00.787
40
40e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:13,498
00:36.442
00:00.949
40
40e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:09,756
00:32.700
00:00.339
41
41e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,590
00:36.534
00:00.092
41
41e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:10,858
00:33.802
00:01.102
42
42e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,544
00:37.488
00:00.954
42
42e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:12,007
00:34.951
00:01.149
43
43e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:15,828
00:38.772
00:01.284
43
43e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:12,549
00:35.493
00:00.542
44
44e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:15,913
00:38.857
00:00.085
44
44e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:13,432
00:36.376
00:00.883
45
45e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:16,482
00:39.426
00:00.569
45
45e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:13,542
00:36.486
00:00.110
46
46e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:16,507
00:39.451
00:00.025
46
46e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,590
00:36.534
00:00.048
47
47e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:17,621
00:40.565
00:01.114
47
47e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:14,544
00:37.488
00:00.954
48
48e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:17,803
00:40.747
00:00.182
48
48e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:15,172
00:38.116
00:00.628
49
49e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:18,760
00:41.704
00:00.957
49
49e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:15,765
00:38.709
00:00.593
50
50e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:20,465
00:43.409
00:01.705
50
50e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:15,913
00:38.857
00:00.148
51
51e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:20,990
00:43.934
00:00.525
51
51e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:16,482
00:39.426
00:00.569
52
52e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:20,999
00:43.943
00:00.009
52
52e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:17,803
00:40.747
00:01.321
53
53e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:21,243
00:44.187
00:00.244
53
53e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:18,446
00:41.390
00:00.643
54
54e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:21,325
00:44.269
00:00.082
54
54e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:18,760
00:41.704
00:00.314
55
55e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:22,345
00:45.289
00:01.020
55
55e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:19,758
00:42.702
00:00.998
56
56e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:23,570
00:46.514
00:01.225
56
56e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:20,990
00:43.934
00:01.232
57
57e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:23,779
00:46.723
00:00.209
57
57e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:20,999
00:43.943
00:00.009
58
58e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:25,004
00:47.948
00:01.225
58
58e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:21,243
00:44.187
00:00.244
59
59e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:25,199
00:48.143
00:00.195
59
59e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:21,325
00:44.269
00:00.082
60
60e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:25,250
00:48.194
00:00.051
60
60e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:22,345
00:45.289
00:01.020
61
61e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:25,556
00:48.500
00:00.306
61
61e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:23,546
00:46.490
00:01.201
62
62e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:25,643
00:48.587
00:00.087
62
62e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:23,570
00:46.514
00:00.024
63
63e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:26,738
00:49.682
00:01.095
63
63e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:23,779
00:46.723
00:00.209
64
64e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:27,028
00:49.972
00:00.290
64
64e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:23,878
00:46.822
00:00.099
65
65e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:27,343
00:50.287
00:00.315
65
65e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:24,901
00:47.845
00:01.023
66
66e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:28,165
00:51.109
00:00.822
66
66e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:25,350
00:48.294
00:00.449
67
67e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:28,655
00:51.599
00:00.490
67
67e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:26,443
00:49.387
00:01.093
68
68e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:30,667
00:53.611
00:02.012
68
68e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:26,628
00:49.572
00:00.185
69
69e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:33,342
00:56.286
00:02.675
69
69e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:27,028
00:49.972
00:00.400
70
70e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:34,331
00:57.275
00:00.989
70
70e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:28,165
00:51.109
00:01.137
71
71e
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,927
00:57.871
00:00.596
71
71e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:28,655
00:51.599
00:00.490
72
72e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
3:39,525
01:02.469
00:04.598
72
72e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:30,667
00:53.611
00:02.012
73
73e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:40,072
01:03.016
00:00.547
73
73e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:33,342
00:56.286
00:02.675
74
74e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:44,310
01:07.254
00:04.238
74
74e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:34,331
00:57.275
00:00.989
75
75e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:49,716
01:12.660
00:05.406
75
75e
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:34,927
00:57.871
00:00.596
76
76e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
4:02,609
01:25.553
00:12.893
76
76e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 XSI
FN 1
FN 1
3:38,650
01:01.594
00:03.723
77
77e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:13,267
01:36.211
00:10.658
77
77e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:40,072
01:03.016
00:01.422
78
78e
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 2
F2 2
4:44,744
02:07.688
00:31.477
78
78e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:44,310
01:07.254
00:04.238
79
79e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
5:29,212
02:52.156
00:44.468
79
79e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:49,716
01:12.660
00:05.406
Html
80
80e
BOISARD Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
BOISARD Arnaud
Citroën Saxo VTS
FN 2
FN 2
3:50,526
01:13.470
00:00.810
Html
81
81e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:51,726
01:14.670
00:01.200
Html
82
82e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:07,315
01:30.259
00:15.589
Html
83
83e
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
GOURY Olivier
Peugeot 106 s16
F2 2
F2 2
4:44,744
02:07.688
00:37.429