60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 2
Championnat de France de la Montagne (Course 2)
60ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac 2
Championnat de France de la Montagne (Course 2)
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
137 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:13,483
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:12,679
2
2e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:18,129
00:04.646
00:04.646
2
2e
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:17,335
00:04.656
00:04.656
3
3e
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
PETIT Sébastien
Nova NP01
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:19,163
00:05.680
00:01.034
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3
E2SC 3
2:18,129
00:05.450
00:00.794
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:23,236
00:09.753
00:04.073
4
4e
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
MEILLON David
Norma M20 FC V8 BMW
CN +
CN +
2:22,329
00:09.650
00:04.200
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:24,787
00:11.304
00:01.551
5
5e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:24,787
00:12.108
00:02.458
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:27,122
00:13.639
00:02.335
6
6e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:26,037
00:13.358
00:01.250
7
7e
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
RITCHEN Billy
Dallara F317 Mercedes
DE 5R
DE 5R
2:27,127
00:13.644
00:00.005
7
7e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:26,952
00:14.273
00:00.915
8
8e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:27,576
00:14.093
00:00.449
8
8e
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
PETIT Kévin
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:27,576
00:14.897
00:00.624
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,207
00:14.724
00:00.631
9
9e
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
LATREILLE Yannick
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,207
00:15.528
00:00.631
10
10e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,794
00:15.311
00:00.587
10
10e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:28,719
00:16.040
00:00.512
11
11e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,148
00:15.665
00:00.354
11
11e
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
THOMAS Alban
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:28,794
00:16.115
00:00.075
12
12e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,238
00:15.755
00:00.090
12
12e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,148
00:16.469
00:00.354
13
13e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,658
00:16.175
00:00.420
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,238
00:16.559
00:00.090
14
14e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,101
00:16.618
00:00.443
14
14e
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
BECHADERGUE Rémi
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:29,289
00:16.610
00:00.051
15
15e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,832
00:17.349
00:00.731
15
15e
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
PONCHANT Fabien
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,290
00:16.611
00:00.001
16
16e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,956
00:18.473
00:01.124
16
16e
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Arnaud
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,658
00:16.979
00:00.368
17
17e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:32,329
00:18.846
00:00.373
17
17e
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
BREDA Emeline
Dallara Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,032
00:17.353
00:00.374
18
18e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:32,402
00:18.919
00:00.073
18
18e
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
VIDAL Miguel
Mygale M10
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:30,832
00:18.153
00:00.800
19
19e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,574
00:20.091
00:01.172
19
19e
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
AUGUSTO Olivier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:31,272
00:18.593
00:00.440
20
20e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,616
00:20.133
00:00.042
20
20e
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
GUTH Samuel
Dallara F311 VW Spiess
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:31,455
00:18.776
00:00.183
21
21e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,774
00:20.291
00:00.158
21
21e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,567
00:20.888
00:02.112
22
22e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:33,883
00:20.400
00:00.109
22
22e
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CARIFI Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,616
00:20.937
00:00.049
23
23e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,976
00:20.493
00:00.093
23
23e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:33,774
00:21.095
00:00.158
24
24e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,022
00:20.539
00:00.046
24
24e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:33,883
00:21.204
00:00.109
25
25e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,025
00:21.542
00:01.003
25
25e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:33,976
00:21.297
00:00.093
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,003
00:22.520
00:00.978
26
26e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,010
00:21.331
00:00.034
27
27e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,489
00:23.006
00:00.486
27
27e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,022
00:21.343
00:00.012
28
28e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,635
00:23.152
00:00.146
28
28e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,745
00:22.066
00:00.723
29
29e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:36,887
00:23.404
00:00.252
29
29e
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
GALLO Fabrice
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:35,025
00:22.346
00:00.280
30
30e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,278
00:26.795
00:03.391
30
30e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F303
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:36,635
00:23.956
00:01.610
31
31e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,466
00:26.983
00:00.188
31
31e
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
BOLE Alexandre
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:36,887
00:24.208
00:00.252
32
32e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,806
00:27.323
00:00.340
32
32e
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
LA MONICA Bruno
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:38,592
00:25.913
00:01.705
33
33e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,129
00:27.646
00:00.323
33
33e
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
CHOLLEY Patrick
Dallara F306 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,153
00:27.474
00:01.561
34
34e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:43,140
00:29.657
00:02.011
34
34e
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
EHRHARDT Frédéric
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:40,466
00:27.787
00:00.313
35
35e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,638
00:30.155
00:00.498
35
35e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,129
00:28.450
00:00.663
36
36e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:43,775
00:30.292
00:00.137
36
36e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,703
00:29.024
00:00.574
37
37e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:45,288
00:31.805
00:01.513
37
37e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC01
CM
CM
2:43,140
00:30.461
00:01.437
38
38e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:45,891
00:32.408
00:00.603
38
38e
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
POMARET Sébastien
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:43,638
00:30.959
00:00.498
39
39e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,551
00:34.068
00:01.660
39
39e
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
BORGOGNON Fabien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:43,747
00:31.068
00:00.109
40
40e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:50,459
00:36.976
00:02.908
40
40e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:43,775
00:31.096
00:00.028
41
41e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:51,225
00:37.742
00:00.766
41
41e
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
TAPONARD Simon
Tracking RC01B
CM
CM
2:45,288
00:32.609
00:01.513
42
42e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:52,774
00:39.291
00:01.549
42
42e
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
LAROCHE François
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:47,551
00:34.872
00:02.263
43
43e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:53,695
00:40.212
00:00.921
43
43e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:50,459
00:37.780
00:02.908
44
44e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:57,978
00:44.495
00:04.283
44
44e
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
PASTEAU Tony
Silver Car S2
CM
CM
2:51,225
00:38.546
00:00.766
45
45e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
2:58,369
00:44.886
00:00.391
45
45e
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
FAUCHER Mickaël
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:52,774
00:40.095
00:01.549
46
46e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:58,493
00:45.010
00:00.124
46
46e
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
RECORDIER Jean Marie
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:53,695
00:41.016
00:00.921
47
47e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,891
00:46.408
00:01.398
47
47e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:55,015
00:42.336
00:01.320
48
48e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:00,977
00:47.494
00:01.086
48
48e
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CAMBON Olivier
Funyo B4
CNF 1
CNF 1
2:57,978
00:45.299
00:02.963
49
49e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:04,666
00:51.183
00:03.689
49
49e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
2:58,369
00:45.690
00:00.391
50
50e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,271
00:52.788
00:01.605
50
50e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:58,493
00:45.814
00:00.124
51
51e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:07,233
00:53.750
00:00.962
51
51e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:59,891
00:47.212
00:01.398
52
52e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:17,140
01:03.657
00:09.907
52
52e
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:00,977
00:48.298
00:01.086
53
53e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
5:10,319
02:56.836
01:53.179
53
53e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:04,666
00:51.987
00:03.689
Html
54
54e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:04,861
00:52.182
00:00.195
Html
55
55e
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
CARON Pascal
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:06,271
00:53.592
00:01.410
Html
56
56e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
CHRETIEN Bruno
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:17,140
01:04.461
00:10.869
Voitures de Production
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:36,394
1
1er
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
COURROYE Pierre
Mc Laren MP4 12C
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:35,762
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:36,849
00:00.455
00:00.455
2
2e
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:36,468
00:00.706
00:00.706
3
3e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:43,002
00:06.608
00:06.153
3
3e
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
COMPAIN Steve
Porsche 997 GT2
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:43,002
00:07.240
00:06.534
4
4e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:46,015
00:09.621
00:03.013
4
4e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:44,647
00:08.885
00:01.645
5
5e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:46,888
00:10.494
00:00.873
5
5e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine GT4
GT 2
GT 2
2:46,888
00:11.126
00:02.241
6
6e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:48,466
00:12.072
00:01.578
6
6e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:46,922
00:11.160
00:00.034
7
7e
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
DOSIERES Francis
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:48,584
00:12.190
00:00.118
7
7e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:48,466
00:12.704
00:01.544
8
8e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:49,953
00:13.559
00:01.369
8
8e
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
UNY Antoine
Seat Leon SC Mk2
A 5
A 5
2:49,953
00:14.191
00:01.487
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:50,452
00:14.058
00:00.499
9
9e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
2:50,452
00:14.690
00:00.499
10
10e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC 4
2:52,116
00:15.722
00:01.664
10
10e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:51,051
00:15.289
00:00.599
11
11e
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
CAROFF Sylvain
Ginetta G55
GT 2
GT 2
2:52,163
00:15.769
00:00.047
11
11e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
FC 4
2:52,116
00:16.354
00:01.065
12
12e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
2:56,236
00:19.842
00:04.073
12
12e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:55,964
00:20.202
00:03.848
13
13e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,372
00:21.978
00:02.136
13
13e
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
DESMEREAU Renaud
Skoda Fabia
A 4
A 4
2:56,236
00:20.474
00:00.272
14
14e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:58,787
00:22.393
00:00.415
14
14e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
2:58,309
00:22.547
00:02.073
15
15e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:58,878
00:22.484
00:00.091
15
15e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:58,787
00:23.025
00:00.478
16
16e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:58,993
00:22.599
00:00.115
16
16e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:58,878
00:23.116
00:00.091
17
17e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,163
00:22.769
00:00.170
17
17e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
2:58,878
00:23.116
18
18e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:59,285
00:22.891
00:00.122
18
18e
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
BREYSSE Frédéric
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
2:59,093
00:23.331
00:00.215
19
19e
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
SIMON Richard
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,412
00:23.018
00:00.127
19
19e
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TONON Vivien
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:59,163
00:23.401
00:00.070
20
20e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:59,768
00:23.374
00:00.356
20
20e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio RS
F2 3
F2 3
2:59,524
00:23.762
00:00.361
21
21e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:59,808
00:23.414
00:00.040
21
21e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon SC Mk3
A 5
A 5
2:59,808
00:24.046
00:00.284
22
22e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
2:59,904
00:23.510
00:00.096
22
22e
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
VERMERSCH Arnaud
Simca 1000
FC 4
FC 4
2:59,834
00:24.072
00:00.026
23
23e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:00,924
00:24.530
00:01.020
23
23e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
GT 2
3:00,196
00:24.434
00:00.362
24
24e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:01,458
00:25.064
00:00.534
24
24e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:00,989
00:25.227
00:00.793
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:01,822
00:25.428
00:00.364
25
25e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Léon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:01,321
00:25.559
00:00.332
26
26e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,530
00:26.136
00:00.708
26
26e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:01,458
00:25.696
00:00.137
27
27e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:03,085
00:26.691
00:00.555
27
27e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:01,952
00:26.190
00:00.494
28
28e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,092
00:26.698
00:00.007
28
28e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:02,126
00:26.364
00:00.174
29
29e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
FC 2
FC 2
3:03,108
00:26.714
00:00.016
29
29e
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
DOJAT Maxime
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,530
00:26.768
00:00.404
30
30e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
3:03,170
00:26.776
00:00.062
30
30e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:02,892
00:27.130
00:00.362
31
31e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,337
00:26.943
00:00.167
31
31e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
TISSOT Jean-Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:03,085
00:27.323
00:00.193
32
32e
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
BOURGUIGNON Patrick
BMW M4-GT4
GT 2
GT 2
3:03,738
00:27.344
00:00.401
32
32e
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
CHEBBAK Maxime
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:03,092
00:27.330
00:00.007
33
33e
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Thierry
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,125
00:27.731
00:00.387
33
33e
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
CORDONNIER Antoine
Fiat X 1/9
FC 2
FC 2
3:03,108
00:27.346
00:00.016
34
34e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,319
00:27.925
00:00.194
34
34e
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
POPE Jean Pierre
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:03,270
00:27.508
00:00.162
35
35e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:04,439
00:28.045
00:00.120
35
35e
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
MICHY Philibert
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:04,319
00:28.557
00:01.049
36
36e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,490
00:28.096
00:00.051
36
36e
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
GRANIER Nicolas
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:04,490
00:28.728
00:00.171
37
37e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:04,545
00:28.151
00:00.055
37
37e
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
ETIE Laurent
Peugeot 306 Maxi
F2 3
F2 3
3:04,545
00:28.783
00:00.055
38
38e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,570
00:29.176
00:01.025
38
38e
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
BARTAIRE Florian
Renault Clio
F2 3
F2 3
3:05,091
00:29.329
00:00.546
39
39e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:05,747
00:29.353
00:00.177
39
39e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
FA 3
FA 3
3:05,747
00:29.985
00:00.656
40
40e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:06,849
00:30.455
00:01.102
40
40e
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
GARCIA Stéphane
Citroën Saxo
F2 2
F2 2
3:06,849
00:31.087
00:01.102
41
41e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,849
00:30.455
41
41e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,849
00:31.087
42
42e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:08,269
00:31.875
00:01.420
42
42e
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GODET Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:08,269
00:32.507
00:01.420
43
43e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:09,215
00:32.821
00:00.946
43
43e
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
KOSK Damien
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:09,215
00:33.453
00:00.946
44
44e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:09,570
00:33.176
00:00.355
44
44e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
FN 4
FN 4
3:09,570
00:33.808
00:00.355
45
45e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,900
00:33.506
00:00.330
45
45e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:09,900
00:34.138
00:00.330
46
46e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:10,540
00:34.146
00:00.640
46
46e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:09,983
00:34.221
00:00.083
47
47e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:11,170
00:34.776
00:00.630
47
47e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:10,249
00:34.487
00:00.266
48
48e
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
LAMISCARRE Michel
Porsche Cayman Cup
GT 2
GT 2
3:11,505
00:35.111
00:00.335
48
48e
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
DEMARE Christophe
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:10,540
00:34.778
00:00.291
49
49e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,520
00:35.126
00:00.015
49
49e
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
VIDON Nicolas
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,156
00:35.394
00:00.616
50
50e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:12,001
00:35.607
00:00.481
50
50e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:11,170
00:35.408
00:00.014
51
51e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:12,537
00:36.143
00:00.536
51
51e
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
GUILLERMIN David
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:12,001
00:36.239
00:00.831
52
52e
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
QUIOC Philippe
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:12,557
00:36.163
00:00.020
52
52e
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
MONCOMBLE Thibaut
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:12,537
00:36.775
00:00.536
53
53e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:13,259
00:36.865
00:00.702
53
53e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,569
00:36.807
00:00.032
54
54e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:14,424
00:38.030
00:01.165
54
54e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
CHIOCCI Enzo
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:12,633
00:36.871
00:00.064
55
55e
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
LESTIENNE Jean-Michel
Mitjet 1400
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:15,034
00:38.640
00:00.610
55
55e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:13,676
00:37.914
00:01.043
56
56e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:15,449
00:39.055
00:00.415
56
56e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:13,943
00:38.181
00:00.267
57
57e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:15,563
00:39.169
00:00.114
57
57e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:14,694
00:38.932
00:00.751
58
58e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:16,950
00:40.556
00:01.387
58
58e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:15,137
00:39.375
00:00.443
59
59e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:17,217
00:40.823
00:00.267
59
59e
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
LUSARDI Léonard
Lotus Exige V6
GT 2
GT 2
3:16,444
00:40.682
00:01.307
60
60e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:17,982
00:41.588
00:00.765
60
60e
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
LARGUIER Gilbert
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:16,950
00:41.188
00:00.506
61
61e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:18,919
00:42.525
00:00.937
61
61e
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
BURGUNDER Michel
Seat Leon Super Copa
A 5
A 5
3:17,982
00:42.220
00:01.032
62
62e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:20,487
00:44.093
00:01.568
62
62e
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
BOSSARD Stéphane
Honda Civic
N 2
N 2
3:18,919
00:43.157
00:00.937
63
63e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:21,315
00:44.921
00:00.828
63
63e
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
PECATE Stéphane
Subaru Impreza WRX
FN 4
FN 4
3:20,487
00:44.725
00:01.568
64
64e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:22,836
00:46.442
00:01.521
64
64e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:20,528
00:44.766
00:00.041
65
65e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
FA 1
FA 1
3:23,353
00:46.959
00:00.517
65
65e
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
BASSERES Marc
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:21,315
00:45.553
00:00.787
66
66e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:24,069
00:47.675
00:00.716
66
66e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:22,836
00:47.074
00:01.521
67
67e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:24,532
00:48.138
00:00.463
67
67e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 S16
FA 3
FA 3
3:23,840
00:48.078
00:01.004
68
68e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:24,569
00:48.175
00:00.037
68
68e
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
MILLIET Bruno
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:24,333
00:48.571
00:00.493
69
69e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:25,027
00:48.633
00:00.458
69
69e
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
ETIE Mathieu
Peugeot 208
F2 2
F2 2
3:24,532
00:48.770
00:00.199
70
70e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:25,377
00:48.983
00:00.350
70
70e
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
COMBELLE Bastien
Peugeot 206 RC
FA 3
FA 3
3:24,569
00:48.807
00:00.037
71
71e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:25,568
00:49.174
00:00.191
71
71e
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
JOUBERT Noël
Renault Mégane DCI
FA 4
FA 4
3:25,027
00:49.265
00:00.458
72
72e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:25,854
00:49.460
00:00.286
72
72e
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
CHEVALLEREAU Maxime
Simca 1000 Rallye
FC 1
FC 1
3:25,377
00:49.615
00:00.350
73
73e
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
PATACCONI Florian
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:26,372
00:49.978
00:00.518
73
73e
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
CHOQUET Arnaud
Renault Clio V6 Trophy
FC 4
FC 4
3:25,568
00:49.806
00:00.191
74
74e
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:28,386
00:51.992
00:02.014
74
74e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
3:25,854
00:50.092
00:00.286
75
75e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:28,460
00:52.066
00:00.074
75
75e
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
MALGUY Anne Marie
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
3:27,510
00:51.748
00:01.656
76
76e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:32,880
00:56.486
00:04.420
76
76e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
FN 3
FN 3
3:27,857
00:52.095
00:00.347
77
77e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN 1
3:39,174
01:02.780
00:06.294
77
77e
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
BONCOMPAIN Joris
Peugeot 205 Rallye
FN 1
FN 1
3:32,880
00:57.118
00:05.023
78
78e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:41,737
01:05.343
00:02.563
78
78e
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
JANNY Guy
Peugeot 106 Xsi
FN 1
FN 1
3:36,657
01:00.895
00:03.777
79
79e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:50,178
01:13.784
00:08.441
79
79e
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
ROUMEGIERAS Gilles
Honda Civic EG6
N 2S
N 2S
3:41,737
01:05.975
00:05.080
80
80e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:12,562
01:36.168
00:22.384
80
80e
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Mickaël
Renault Clio RS
N 3
N 3
3:50,178
01:14.416
00:08.441
Html
81
81e
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
VIDON Alain
Peugeot 205
FN 1
FN 1
4:09,922
01:34.160
00:19.744