61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
61ème Course de Côte du Mont-Dore/Chambon-sur-Lac
Championnat de France de la Montagne
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
164 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:09,013
1
1er
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
SCHATZ Geoffrey
Nova Proto NP01-2
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:21,368
2
2e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:12,072
00:03.059
00:03.059
2
2e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:31,554
00:10.186
00:10.186
3
3e
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
BOURGEON Fabien
Revolt 3P0
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:14,455
00:05.442
00:02.383
3
3e
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
CHAMBEROD Damien
Norma M20 FC
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:37,609
00:16.241
00:06.055
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
2:15,628
00:06.615
00:01.173
4
4e
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
RITCHEN Billy
Nova Proto NP01
E2SC 3A
CF
E2SC 3A
CF
4:37,643
00:16.275
00:00.034
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
2:18,778
00:09.765
00:03.150
5
5e
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
PETIT Kévin
Norma M20 FC
CN +
CF
CN +
CF
4:46,378
00:25.010
00:08.735
6
6e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:25,628
00:16.615
00:06.850
6
6e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
4:55,730
00:34.362
00:09.352
7
7e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
2:25,861
00:16.848
00:00.233
7
7e
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
PERNOT Marc
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
4:56,067
00:34.699
00:00.337
8
8e
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
COTLEUR Maxime
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:25,927
00:16.914
00:00.066
8
8e
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
PONCHANT Fabien
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
CF
DE 8
CF
4:57,227
00:35.859
00:01.160
9
9e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
2:28,815
00:19.802
00:02.888
9
9e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
5:01,725
00:40.357
00:04.498
10
10e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:28,827
00:19.814
00:00.012
10
10e
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
BRUN Didier
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:01,756
00:40.388
00:00.031
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:29,102
00:20.089
00:00.275
11
11e
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
ALLAIS Daniel
Dallara F308 Mercedes
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:03,379
00:42.011
00:01.623
12
12e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
2:30,094
00:21.081
00:00.992
12
12e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
5:04,393
00:43.025
00:01.014
13
13e
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
DUMOND Nicolas
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
2:30,491
00:21.478
00:00.397
13
13e
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
GUDET Cindy
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
FA CF
DE 8
FA CF
5:04,513
00:43.145
00:00.120
14
14e
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
MAYEUR Pierre
Martini MK62
DE 4
DE 4
2:30,593
00:21.580
00:00.102
14
14e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
5:04,818
00:43.450
00:00.305
15
15e
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
PETIT Axel
Nova NP03
E2SC 1A
JA
E2SC 1A
JA
2:30,719
00:21.706
00:00.126
15
15e
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
LANSARD Cédric
Osella PA 20S
CN 3
CN 3
5:04,941
00:43.573
00:00.123
16
16e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
2:32,290
00:23.277
00:01.571
16
16e
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
GERARD Steeve
Dallara F312
DE 5S
CF
DE 5S
CF
5:11,179
00:49.811
00:06.238
17
17e
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
FLANDY Fabrice
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
2:32,334
00:23.321
00:00.044
17
17e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:13,468
00:52.100
00:02.289
18
18e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:33,612
00:24.599
00:01.278
18
18e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:14,834
00:53.466
00:01.366
19
19e
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
RENOUF Gaëtan
Dallara F300
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:34,130
00:25.117
00:00.518
19
19e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:15,378
00:54.010
00:00.544
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:35,887
00:26.874
00:01.757
20
20e
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
CLAUSI Thomas
Dallara F302
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:16,178
00:54.810
00:00.800
21
21e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,143
00:27.130
00:00.256
21
21e
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
PERNOT Etienne
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:16,525
00:55.157
00:00.347
22
22e
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
FRANCAIS Julien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:36,167
00:27.154
00:00.024
22
22e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:19,196
00:57.828
00:02.671
23
23e
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
BOST Julien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:36,478
00:27.465
00:00.311
23
23e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
5:19,540
00:58.172
00:00.344
24
24e
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
THOLY Yves
Speedcar GTR
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:36,770
00:27.757
00:00.292
24
24e
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
MOYON Sylvain
Norma M20 F Honda
CN 2
CN 2
5:20,961
00:59.593
00:01.421
25
25e
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
VAIR Xavier
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:37,241
00:28.228
00:00.471
25
25e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
5:22,173
01:00.805
00:01.212
26
26e
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
BERREUR Olivier
Norma M20 F
CN 3
CN 3
2:37,391
00:28.378
00:00.150
26
26e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:22,215
01:00.847
00:00.042
27
27e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
2:37,577
00:28.564
00:00.186
27
27e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
5:23,629
01:02.261
00:01.414
28
28e
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
TAVIAUX Benoît
Dallara F301
DE 5S
JA
DE 5S
JA
2:37,885
00:28.872
00:00.308
28
28e
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
COQUET Stanislas
Tatuus FR2004
DE 7
DE 7
5:24,325
01:02.957
00:00.696
29
29e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
2:37,894
00:28.881
00:00.009
29
29e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:24,562
01:03.194
00:00.237
30
30e
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
THOMAS Emilien
Tracking RC 01
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:39,135
00:30.122
00:01.241
30
30e
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
TOGNET-BRUCHET Baptiste
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
JA CF
DE 7
JA CF
5:25,827
01:04.459
00:01.265
31
31e
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
DOJAT Maxime
Tracking RC 01B
CM
JA CF
CM
JA CF
2:40,171
00:31.158
00:01.036
31
31e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:27,086
01:05.718
00:01.259
32
32e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
2:40,338
00:31.325
00:00.167
32
32e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
5:27,795
01:06.427
00:00.709
33
33e
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
LE BELLER Anthony
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:40,543
00:31.530
00:00.205
33
33e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:29,059
01:07.691
00:01.264
34
34e
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
LEBOT Clément
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:40,895
00:31.882
00:00.352
34
34e
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CHIOCCI Enzo
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
JA CF
CN 2
JA CF
5:29,734
01:08.366
00:00.675
35
35e
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
HEBINGER Loïc
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:41,312
00:32.299
00:00.417
35
35e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:30,478
01:09.110
00:00.744
36
36e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,674
00:32.661
00:00.362
36
36e
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
BRENOT Thierry
Tatuus FR
DE 7
DE 7
5:31,259
01:09.891
00:00.781
37
37e
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
GUEUDRY Anthony
Caparo FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:41,880
00:32.867
00:00.206
37
37e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:31,356
01:09.988
00:00.097
38
38e
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
GIET Christopher
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:42,020
00:33.007
00:00.140
38
38e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
5:32,362
01:10.994
00:01.006
39
39e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
2:42,307
00:33.294
00:00.287
39
39e
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
5:32,423
01:11.055
00:00.061
40
40e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:42,811
00:33.798
00:00.504
40
40e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
5:35,503
01:14.135
00:03.080
41
41e
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
FERSTLER Dorian
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:42,976
00:33.963
00:00.165
41
41e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
5:35,887
01:14.519
00:00.384
42
42e
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
CHAUMONT Didier
Tatuus FR2013
DE 7
CF
DE 7
CF
2:44,213
00:35.200
00:01.237
42
42e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:36,935
01:15.567
00:01.048
43
43e
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
BRENOT Benjamin
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:44,297
00:35.284
00:00.084
43
43e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
5:37,187
01:15.819
00:00.252
44
44e
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Anthony
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:44,448
00:35.435
00:00.151
44
44e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
5:39,437
01:18.069
00:02.250
45
45e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
2:45,457
00:36.444
00:01.009
45
45e
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
PIC Sébastien
Dallara F308
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:42,241
01:20.873
00:02.804
46
46e
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
TOURILLON Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
2:45,558
00:36.545
00:00.101
46
46e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
5:42,745
01:21.377
00:00.504
47
47e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
2:47,596
00:38.583
00:02.038
47
47e
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
BISCHOFF Gaëtan
Tracking RC 01B
CM
CM
5:44,512
01:23.144
00:01.767
48
48e
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
CURSOUX Delphine
Dallara F397
DE 5S
FA
DE 5S
FA
2:47,669
00:38.656
00:00.073
48
48e
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
HENRY Jean-Christophe
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
5:47,037
01:25.669
00:02.525
49
49e
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
TISSOT Jean-Marc
BRC 49 Evo
CM
CF
CM
CF
2:48,500
00:39.487
00:00.831
49
49e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
5:50,909
01:29.541
00:03.872
50
50e
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CARIFI Dominique
BRC 05 Evo
CM
CM
2:49,941
00:40.928
00:01.441
50
50e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
5:51,335
01:29.967
00:00.426
51
51e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
2:51,459
00:42.446
00:01.518
51
51e
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
PASTEAU Tony
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
5:52,003
01:30.635
00:00.668
52
52e
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
BERTIN Thierry
Dallara PB 09
DE 1
DE 1
2:53,105
00:44.092
00:01.646
52
52e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
5:53,557
01:32.189
00:01.554
53
53e
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
ISABELLE Gilbert
Dallara F399
DE 5S
DE 5S
2:55,916
00:46.903
00:02.811
53
53e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
5:57,233
01:35.865
00:03.676
54
54e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
2:55,996
00:46.983
00:00.080
54
54e
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
GONTIER Michel
BRC B49
CM
CM
5:57,733
01:36.365
00:00.500
55
55e
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
MARTIN Jean-Philippe
Norma M20 B
CNF 2
CNF 2
2:56,056
00:47.043
00:00.060
55
55e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
5:57,790
01:36.422
00:00.057
56
56e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
2:56,349
00:47.336
00:00.293
56
56e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
6:01,898
01:40.530
00:04.108
57
57e
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
PERAZZI Michel
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
2:57,699
00:48.686
00:01.350
57
57e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
6:04,831
01:43.463
00:02.933
58
58e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
2:58,289
00:49.276
00:00.590
58
58e
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
BAILLOU Gabriel
Jema 650 LPCM
CM
CM
6:05,800
01:44.432
00:00.969
59
59e
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
LOUVET Jean-Jacques
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CF
CN 2
CF
2:59,324
00:50.311
00:01.035
59
59e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
6:09,785
01:48.417
00:03.985
60
60e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
3:00,846
00:51.833
00:01.522
60
60e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
6:09,986
01:48.618
00:00.201
61
61e
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
BOUDAL Allan
Jema 630 GT
CM
JA
CM
JA
3:01,449
00:52.436
00:00.603
61
61e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
6:10,803
01:49.435
00:00.817
62
62e
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
AUTUCHE Jean-Marie
Jema 630 GTR
CM
CM
3:01,894
00:52.881
00:00.445
62
62e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
6:11,038
01:49.670
00:00.235
63
63e
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
RECORDIER Jean-Marie
BRC
CM
CM
3:02,332
00:53.319
00:00.438
63
63e
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
RENOUF Francis
Martini MK79
DE 5S
DE 5S
6:12,154
01:50.786
00:01.116
64
64e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
3:03,438
00:54.425
00:01.106
64
64e
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
VANDENBUSSCHE Frédéric
Tatuus FR2000
DE 7
DE 7
6:13,563
01:52.195
00:01.409
65
65e
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
GRANIER Thierry
Speedcar GTR Evo
CM
CM
3:03,819
00:54.806
00:00.381
65
65e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
6:16,880
01:55.512
00:03.317
66
66e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:03,918
00:54.905
00:00.099
66
66e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
6:18,268
01:56.900
00:01.388
67
67e
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
BUXERAUD Raphaël
BRC 02
CM
CM
3:05,180
00:56.167
00:01.262
67
67e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
6:21,897
02:00.529
00:03.629
68
68e
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
VOLBART Alain
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:05,339
00:56.326
00:00.159
68
68e
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
DOREE Jean-Yves
Grac MT14S
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:22,760
02:01.392
00:00.863
69
69e
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
KERLAUX Sébastien
Speedcar GTR
CM
CM
3:06,278
00:57.265
00:00.939
69
69e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
6:24,662
02:03.294
00:01.902
70
70e
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
DELORME Bernard
Radical Prosport
CNF 1
CNF 1
3:07,359
00:58.346
00:01.081
70
70e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
6:38,165
02:16.797
00:13.503
71
71e
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
BROUARD Rémy
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
3:08,041
00:59.028
00:00.682
71
71e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
7:02,332
02:40.964
00:24.167
72
72e
COMETA Pierre
PRC
COMETA Pierre
PRC
CNF 2
CNF 2
3:14,094
01:05.081
00:06.053
72
72e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
7:28,518
03:07.150
00:26.186
73
73e
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
MARAIS Pascal
Mygale RC 2001
DE 2
DE 2
3:26,582
01:17.569
00:12.488
Html
Html
Html
74
74e
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
PERRIN Rudy
Jema 630 GT
CM
CM
3:38,719
01:29.706
00:12.137
Html
Html
Html
Voitures de Production
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:36,383
1
1er
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GARCES Ronald
Audi R8 LMS Ultra
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
5:18,064
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
2:38,652
00:02.269
00:02.269
2
2e
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
POINSIGNON Yannick
BMW M3 E92
GTTS 4
CF
GTTS 4
CF
5:23,696
00:05.632
00:05.632
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:43,319
00:06.936
00:04.667
3
3e
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
DUBOIS Anthony
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:29,432
00:11.368
00:05.736
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:48,190
00:11.807
00:04.871
4
4e
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
DOSIERES Francis
Alpine A110
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:37,582
00:19.518
00:08.150
5
5e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:50,282
00:13.899
00:02.092
5
5e
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
SCHMITTER Christian
Porsche 997 GT3 R
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
5:39,418
00:21.354
00:01.836
6
6e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:50,380
00:13.997
00:00.098
6
6e
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
NOUET Mathieu
Simca Rallye 3
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
5:41,041
00:22.977
00:01.623
7
7e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
2:50,666
00:14.283
00:00.286
7
7e
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
AURIACOMBE Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
A 4
5:41,285
00:23.221
00:00.244
8
8e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
2:51,841
00:15.458
00:01.175
8
8e
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
JANNY Jérôme
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
5:46,211
00:28.147
00:04.926
9
9e
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
SCHMITTER Philippe
Renault R.S. 01
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
2:53,251
00:16.868
00:01.410
9
9e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:47,841
00:29.777
00:01.630
10
10e
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
GARCIA Stéphane
Peugeot 308 Racing Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:53,374
00:16.991
00:00.123
10
10e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
5:50,442
00:32.378
00:02.601
11
11e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:53,759
00:17.376
00:00.385
11
11e
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
BOUHIN Geoffroy
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:50,470
00:32.406
00:00.028
12
12e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
2:54,227
00:17.844
00:00.468
12
12e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:51,203
00:33.139
00:00.733
13
13e
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
TIERCE Thierry
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:54,357
00:17.974
00:00.130
13
13e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
5:53,480
00:35.416
00:02.277
14
14e
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
LATREILLE Yannick
Peugeot 406 Silhouette
GTTS 3
GTTS 3
2:54,550
00:18.167
00:00.193
14
14e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
5:53,675
00:35.611
00:00.195
15
15e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
2:54,811
00:18.428
00:00.261
15
15e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
5:53,820
00:35.756
00:00.145
16
16e
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
LEMAIRE Sébastien
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
2:56,196
00:19.813
00:01.385
16
16e
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
CAZALENS Joël
Scora Type 2
FC 4
FC 4
5:53,925
00:35.861
00:00.105
17
17e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
2:57,082
00:20.699
00:00.886
17
17e
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
BERNARD Sarah
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
FB CF
A 5
FB CF
5:56,464
00:38.400
00:02.539
18
18e
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
BRUNET Manuel
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
2:57,253
00:20.870
00:00.171
18
18e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:57,574
00:39.510
00:01.110
19
19e
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
SAHOUI Abel
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:57,522
00:21.139
00:00.269
19
19e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
5:57,752
00:39.688
00:00.178
20
20e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
2:57,720
00:21.337
00:00.198
20
20e
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
MARION Philippe
Porsche 997 GT2
GT 2
CF
GT 2
CF
5:59,348
00:41.284
00:01.596
21
21e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
2:58,282
00:21.899
00:00.562
21
21e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
6:00,144
00:42.080
00:00.796
22
22e
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GANDOLFO Jean-Marc
BMW M3 E46 GTR
GTTS 3
CF
GTTS 3
CF
2:58,874
00:22.491
00:00.592
22
22e
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
DERRE Pascal
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
A 5
6:00,571
00:42.507
00:00.427
23
23e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
2:58,940
00:22.557
00:00.066
23
23e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:06,519
00:48.455
00:05.948
24
24e
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
POINSIGNON Christophe
Simca CG Turbo
FC 4
CF
FC 4
CF
2:59,984
00:23.601
00:01.044
24
24e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
6:07,088
00:49.024
00:00.569
25
25e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:01,958
00:25.575
00:01.974
25
25e
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
LOTON Ferdinand
Mitjet 1300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
6:07,338
00:49.274
00:00.250
26
26e
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
BOULLENGER Christian
Renault Clio 2 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:02,482
00:26.099
00:00.524
26
26e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
6:07,831
00:49.767
00:00.493
27
27e
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
CAT Pascal
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
CF
N 4
CF
3:02,573
00:26.190
00:00.091
27
27e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:08,522
00:50.458
00:00.691
28
28e
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
FAYET François
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:02,624
00:26.241
00:00.051
28
28e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
6:10,844
00:52.780
00:02.322
29
29e
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
BOURGOIN Benoît
Porsche 996 GT3 Cup
GTTS 4
GTTS 4
3:02,624
00:26.241
29
29e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
6:14,302
00:56.238
00:03.458
30
30e
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
PASSAQUET Maxence
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:04,013
00:27.630
00:01.389
30
30e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
6:15,054
00:56.990
00:00.752
31
31e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,655
00:29.272
00:01.642
31
31e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:15,213
00:57.149
00:00.159
32
32e
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
DERRE Cyril
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:05,708
00:29.325
00:00.053
32
32e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
6:15,247
00:57.183
00:00.034
33
33e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:05,744
00:29.361
00:00.036
33
33e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
6:16,912
00:58.848
00:01.665
34
34e
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
JAROUSSE Kévin
Renault Mégane RS
N 4
N 4
3:06,271
00:29.888
00:00.527
34
34e
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
TIERCE Corentin
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
6:17,616
00:59.552
00:00.704
35
35e
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
BARD Sébastien
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:06,855
00:30.472
00:00.584
35
35e
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ESCOT Jérémy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:18,251
01:00.187
00:00.635
36
36e
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
MAUREL Jean-Jacques
Peugeot RCZ Cup
GTTS 2
CF
GTTS 2
CF
3:07,171
00:30.788
00:00.316
36
36e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
6:19,119
01:01.055
00:00.868
37
37e
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
FAURE Philippe
Renault Clio 4 Cup
A 4
A 4
3:07,393
00:31.010
00:00.222
37
37e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:21,368
01:03.304
00:02.249
38
38e
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
SEVEAU Sébastien
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:07,552
00:31.169
00:00.159
38
38e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
6:23,558
01:05.494
00:02.190
39
39e
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
BROUSSOLLE Thomas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 1
FC 1
3:08,100
00:31.717
00:00.548
39
39e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
6:24,121
01:06.057
00:00.563
40
40e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
3:09,753
00:33.370
00:01.653
40
40e
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
LE GOFF Marc
Simca Rallye 3
FC 2
FC 2
6:25,174
01:07.110
00:01.053
41
41e
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
ERMANN Jimmy
Renault Clio 3 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:11,663
00:35.280
00:01.910
41
41e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
6:25,244
01:07.180
00:00.070
42
42e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:12,233
00:35.850
00:00.570
42
42e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
6:27,617
01:09.553
00:02.373
43
43e
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
SCHENCK Jessy
Renault Clio Cup
A 3
A 3
3:12,476
00:36.093
00:00.243
43
43e
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
BROSSET Charly
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:27,744
01:09.680
00:00.127
44
44e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
3:12,940
00:36.557
00:00.464
44
44e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
6:27,747
01:09.683
00:00.003
45
45e
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
SAUTEUR Eric
Renault Clio Ragnotti
N 3
N 3
3:13,045
00:36.662
00:00.105
45
45e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
6:28,475
01:10.411
00:00.728
46
46e
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
SEPCHAT Christian
BMW M3 E36
N 4
N 4
3:13,438
00:37.055
00:00.393
46
46e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
6:28,701
01:10.637
00:00.226
47
47e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:14,008
00:37.625
00:00.570
47
47e
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
GRANIER Nicolas
Seat Leon Supercopa MK2
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
6:29,722
01:11.658
00:01.021
48
48e
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
PAGET Yanis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
JB
A 4
JB
3:14,068
00:37.685
00:00.060
48
48e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
6:33,464
01:15.400
00:03.742
49
49e
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
LANSARD Dominique
Peugeot 205
FC 3
FC 3
3:14,113
00:37.730
00:00.045
49
49e
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
DROUILLAT Edouard
Renault Clio 3 RS
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:35,504
01:17.440
00:02.040
50
50e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
3:14,911
00:38.528
00:00.798
50
50e
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
DELPERIE Nicolas
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
JB
FC 2
JB
6:35,525
01:17.461
00:00.021
51
51e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
3:16,073
00:39.690
00:01.162
51
51e
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
BOUREILLE Cédric
Farm Tork Mitjet
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
6:35,798
01:17.734
00:00.273
52
52e
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
FADE Dominique
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:16,342
00:39.959
00:00.269
52
52e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
6:38,314
01:20.250
00:02.516
53
53e
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
BINEAU Michel
Nissan Almera
A 3
CF
A 3
CF
3:17,162
00:40.779
00:00.820
53
53e
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
DESMEREAU Geoffrey
Jidé Original
FC 3
FC 3
6:39,784
01:21.720
00:01.470
54
54e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
3:17,237
00:40.854
00:00.075
54
54e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
6:40,086
01:22.022
00:00.302
55
55e
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
COURTOIS Rémi
Seat Leon Supercopa MK3
A 5
CF
A 5
CF
3:17,536
00:41.153
00:00.299
55
55e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
6:43,224
01:25.160
00:03.138
56
56e
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
NOUVEAU Julien
Honda Civic VTI
N 2
CF
N 2
CF
3:17,799
00:41.416
00:00.263
56
56e
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
BOUFFETEAU Cedric
Honda Civic
F2 2
F2 2
6:43,667
01:25.603
00:00.443
57
57e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:18,210
00:41.827
00:00.411
57
57e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
6:44,238
01:26.174
00:00.571
58
58e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
3:20,945
00:44.562
00:02.735
58
58e
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
TRIAIRE Daniel
Citroën Saxo VTS
A 2
A 2
6:45,454
01:27.390
00:01.216
59
59e
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
POPE Jean-Pierre
Peugeot 308 Cup
A 4
CF
A 4
CF
3:21,665
00:45.282
00:00.720
59
59e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
6:46,367
01:28.303
00:00.913
60
60e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
3:21,849
00:45.466
00:00.184
60
60e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
6:47,722
01:29.658
00:01.355
61
61e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
3:21,897
00:45.514
00:00.048
61
61e
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
BASSIN Guillaume
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 3
F2 3
6:48,011
01:29.947
00:00.289
62
62e
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
RACAT Samuel
Renault Clio 2 16s
F2 2
JB
F2 2
JB
3:22,613
00:46.230
00:00.716
62
62e
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
NEULAT Alexandre
Honda Civic Type R
N 3
N 3
6:49,402
01:31.338
00:01.391
63
63e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
3:23,245
00:46.862
00:00.632
63
63e
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
6:49,476
01:31.412
00:00.074
64
64e
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
MARION Benoît
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
3:23,262
00:46.879
00:00.017
64
64e
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
MARCHAL Patrick
Peugeot 206 RPS
A 3
A 3
6:49,846
01:31.782
00:00.370
65
65e
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
ANDRIEU Sylvain
Renault Clio 2 Cup
A 3
A 3
3:23,652
00:47.269
00:00.390
65
65e
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
BROSSARD Laurent
Simca Rallye 2
FC 2
FC 2
6:51,371
01:33.307
00:01.525
66
66e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
3:23,890
00:47.507
00:00.238
66
66e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
6:52,635
01:34.571
00:01.264
67
67e
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
VUILLEMIN Nicolas
Citroën AX GTI
F2 1
F2 1
3:24,309
00:47.926
00:00.419
67
67e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
6:55,743
01:37.679
00:03.108
68
68e
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
POUGNET Frédéric
Renault Clio Williams
F2 3
F2 3
3:24,590
00:48.207
00:00.281
68
68e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
A 4
6:56,427
01:38.363
00:00.684
69
69e
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
ERMANN Luc
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
3:26,155
00:49.772
00:01.565
69
69e
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
FAURE Julien
Renault Clio 2 RS
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
6:57,637
01:39.573
00:01.210
70
70e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
3:26,372
00:49.989
00:00.217
70
70e
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
LAFOSSE Elodie
Peugeot 106
A 1
FB CF
A 1
FB CF
6:58,464
01:40.400
00:00.827
71
71e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
3:26,726
00:50.343
00:00.354
71
71e
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
CLAVEL Arnaud
Peugeot 309 GTI 16S
F2 3
CF
F2 3
CF
6:59,469
01:41.405
00:01.005
72
72e
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
CHRETIEN Bruno
Peugeot 207 RC
A 4
A 4
3:27,147
00:50.764
00:00.421
72
72e
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
DUBUIS Lucas
Renault Clio RS Ragnotti
N 3
JB
N 3
JB
7:00,063
01:41.999
00:00.594
73
73e
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
DUBUIS Sébastien
Honda Civic type R
N 3
N 3
3:27,871
00:51.488
00:00.724
73
73e
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
SAVIGNAT David
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
7:03,124
01:45.060
00:03.061
74
74e
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
VALLON Alexandre
Peugeot 206 S16
F2 3
F2 3
3:28,729
00:52.346
00:00.858
74
74e
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
SABATIER Christopher
Peugeot 205 GTI
F2 2
F2 2
7:05,866
01:47.802
00:02.742