Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
Cévennes Race Track Hillclimb
CLASSEMENTS EPREUVE + CUMULE
96 classés
Epreuve
Groupe
Catégorie
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
PosPilote
Copilote
Voiture
Gr ClTemps
Ecart 1er
Ecart préc.
1
1er
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
0:58,186
1
1er
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
MASSU Nicolas
Tiga SC81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
0:58,186
2
2e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:04,890
00:06.704
00:06.704
2
2e
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
MASSU Jean-Charles
Tiga SC 81
6/7 C5
6/7 C5
1:04,890
00:06.704
00:06.704
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:08,810
00:10.624
00:03.920
3
3e
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
BOISSIERE Fabien
Talbot Sunbeam Lotus
2 C7
2 C7
1:08,810
00:10.624
00:03.920
Voitures de Sport
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:49,207
1
1er
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
DUMAS Romain
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:49,207
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:50,545
00:01.338
00:01.338
2
2e
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
JACQMIN Sébastien
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:50,167
00:00.960
00:00.960
3
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:51,108
00:01.901
00:00.563
3
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
THOLY Yves
Nova NP03
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:50,550
00:01.343
00:00.383
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,234
00:02.027
00:00.126
4
4e
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
VERDIER Nicolas
Dallara F306
DE 5S
DE 5S
0:51,234
00:02.027
00:00.684
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,929
00:02.722
00:00.695
5
5e
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
PEREIRA Dimitri
Norma M20 FC
CN 2
CN 2
0:51,809
00:02.602
00:00.575
6
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:52,732
00:03.525
00:00.803
6
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
CLAUSI Thomas
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:52,732
00:03.525
00:00.923
7
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:53,920
00:04.713
00:01.188
7
7e
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
ROUSSEL Joël
Wolf Thunder GB08
E2SC 1B
E2SC 1B
0:53,364
00:04.157
00:00.632
8
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:54,063
00:04.856
00:00.143
8
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
DIEBOLD Tom
BRC B49 Evo
CM
CM
0:53,920
00:04.713
00:00.556
9
9e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:54,304
00:05.097
00:00.241
9
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
DESSENS Jonathan
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:54,063
00:04.856
00:00.143
10
10e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,447
00:05.240
00:00.143
10
10e
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
MOREL Jean-Claude
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:54,304
00:05.097
00:00.241
11
11e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,536
00:05.329
00:00.089
11
11e
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
TOSETTO Frédéric
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,447
00:05.240
00:00.143
12
12e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:54,747
00:05.540
00:00.211
12
12e
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
GELLY Romain
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:54,536
00:05.329
00:00.089
13
13e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:54,961
00:05.754
00:00.214
13
13e
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
ARDISSONE Philippe
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:54,747
00:05.540
00:00.211
14
14e
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:55,506
00:06.299
00:00.545
14
14e
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
DIEBOLD David
BRC B49 BMW
CM
CM
0:54,961
00:05.754
00:00.214
15
15e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,543
00:06.336
00:00.037
15
15e
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
GODI Alain
Dallara F307
DE 4
DE 4
0:55,506
00:06.299
00:00.545
16
16e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,851
00:06.644
00:00.308
16
16e
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CHAMPETIER DE RIBES Etienne
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:55,543
00:06.336
00:00.037
17
17e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:56,403
00:07.196
00:00.552
17
17e
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
PELOUX Guillaume
Norma M20 F
CN 2
CN 2
0:55,851
00:06.644
00:00.308
18
18e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:56,586
00:07.379
00:00.183
18
18e
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
BRIS Jérôme
Tatuus Formula Master
DE 8
DE 8
0:56,403
00:07.196
00:00.552
19
19e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:00,451
00:11.244
00:03.865
19
19e
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
ARNOUX Dominique
Funyo SP05 Evo
CN 3
CN 3
0:56,586
00:07.379
00:00.183
20
20e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:01,139
00:11.932
00:00.688
20
20e
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
ROUX-SABLIER Frédéric
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:00,451
00:11.244
00:03.865
21
21e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:02,158
00:12.951
00:01.019
21
21e
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
VAUTRIN Eric
BRC Evo 05
CM
CM
1:01,139
00:11.932
00:00.688
22
22e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:03,212
00:14.005
00:01.054
22
22e
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
CURE Gérard
Arcobaleno
DE 1
DE 1
1:02,158
00:12.951
00:01.019
Html
23
23e
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
POLGE Samuel
Tatuus Formule Renault
DE 7
DE 7
1:03,212
00:14.005
00:01.054
Voitures de Production
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,247
1
1er
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
ROSSEL Yohan
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:58,247
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:58,577
00:00.330
00:00.330
2
2e
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
BELTOISE Vincent
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 1
GTTS 1
0:58,577
00:00.330
00:00.330
3
3e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,026
00:00.779
00:00.449
3
3e
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
VERDIER Tom
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,026
00:00.779
00:00.449
4
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,231
00:00.984
00:00.205
4
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
DARMEZIN Lucas
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
0:59,231
00:00.984
00:00.205
5
5e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,775
00:01.528
00:00.544
5
5e
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
MALARTRE Rody
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,328
00:01.081
00:00.097
6
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,835
00:01.588
00:00.060
6
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
CABIROU Sébastien
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
0:59,504
00:01.257
00:00.176
7
7e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,071
00:01.824
00:00.236
7
7e
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
LE TONE
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,071
00:01.824
00:00.567
8
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,253
00:02.006
00:00.182
8
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GAILLARDON Brice
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,253
00:02.006
00:00.182
9
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,450
00:02.203
00:00.197
9
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
CAMMAROTA Silvio
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:00,450
00:02.203
00:00.197
10
10e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,815
00:02.568
00:00.365
10
10e
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
BORDONADO José-Luis
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,815
00:02.568
00:00.365
11
11e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,822
00:02.575
00:00.007
11
11e
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
BALDINI Jean-Baptiste
Hyundai I20
A 4
A 4
1:00,822
00:02.575
00:00.007
12
12e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,540
00:03.293
00:00.718
12
12e
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
RUMEAU Sarah
Caterham R420
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:01,540
00:03.293
00:00.718
13
13e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,200
00:03.953
00:00.660
13
13e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:01,915
00:03.668
00:00.375
14
14e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,678
00:04.431
00:00.478
14
14e
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
AVELLAVEDA Jérémy
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:02,200
00:03.953
00:00.285
15
15e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,816
00:05.569
00:01.138
15
15e
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
PERRAUD Alain
Seat Leon Supercopa
A 5
A 5
1:02,213
00:03.966
00:00.013
16
16e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:03,927
00:05.680
00:00.111
16
16e
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
DEGEORGES Philippe
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,678
00:04.431
00:00.465
17
17e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,075
00:05.828
00:00.148
17
17e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:02,778
00:04.531
00:00.100
18
18e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:04,317
00:06.070
00:00.242
18
18e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:03,126
00:04.879
00:00.348
19
19e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,479
00:06.232
00:00.162
19
19e
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
DUFOUR Nicolas
BMW 318 Compact
F2 3
F2 3
1:03,462
00:05.215
00:00.336
20
20e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,735
00:06.488
00:00.256
20
20e
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
CONSTANT Daniel
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:03,816
00:05.569
00:00.354
21
21e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:04,746
00:06.499
00:00.011
21
21e
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
PUEYO Florent
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:03,927
00:05.680
00:00.111
22
22e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,783
00:06.536
00:00.037
22
22e
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
VASILE Jean-Pierre
BMW M3
N 4
N 4
1:04,317
00:06.070
00:00.390
23
23e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,806
00:06.559
00:00.023
23
23e
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
BELLO Jean
Caterham S3 R300
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,479
00:06.232
00:00.162
24
24e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,903
00:06.656
00:00.097
24
24e
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
MARCOUX Arnaud
Caterham Roadsport
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:04,735
00:06.488
00:00.256
25
25e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,151
00:06.904
00:00.248
25
25e
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
LEPERT Sébastien
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:04,746
00:06.499
00:00.011
26
26e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:05,184
00:06.937
00:00.033
26
26e
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
LOMBARDI Enzo
Citroën AX Sport
F2 1
F2 1
1:04,783
00:06.536
00:00.037
27
27e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,195
00:06.948
00:00.011
27
27e
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
ESTURILLO Antoine
Honda Civic EK4
F2 2
F2 2
1:04,806
00:06.559
00:00.023
28
28e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:05,262
00:07.015
00:00.067
28
28e
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
PANTEL Nicolas
Peugeot 306
F2 3
F2 3
1:04,903
00:06.656
00:00.097
29
29e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,581
00:07.334
00:00.319
29
29e
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
HENRY Julien
Renault Clio Ragnotti
F2 3
F2 3
1:05,030
00:06.783
00:00.127
30
30e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:06,354
00:08.107
00:00.773
30
30e
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
PLAN Jean-Louis
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:05,184
00:06.937
00:00.154
31
31e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:06,367
00:08.120
00:00.013
31
31e
MARION Philippe
Caterham
MARION Philippe
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,195
00:06.948
00:00.011
32
32e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,920
00:08.673
00:00.553
32
32e
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
VIRLOUVET Julien
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:05,200
00:06.953
00:00.005
33
33e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:07,165
00:08.918
00:00.245
33
33e
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
PIEYRE Alex
BMW 320 I
N 4
N 4
1:05,262
00:07.015
00:00.062
34
34e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:07,180
00:08.933
00:00.015
34
34e
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
SUCHON Patrick
Renault Clio Williams
FA 3
FA 3
1:05,581
00:07.334
00:00.319
35
35e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:07,430
00:09.183
00:00.250
35
35e
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
MOULIN Christophe
Ford Fiesta
A 4
A 4
1:06,354
00:08.107
00:00.773
36
36e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,669
00:09.422
00:00.239
36
36e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:06,443
00:08.196
00:00.089
37
37e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,817
00:09.570
00:00.148
37
37e
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
NEULAT Alexandre
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:06,920
00:08.673
00:00.477
38
38e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,907
00:09.660
00:00.090
38
38e
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
SAVELLI David
Renault Clio
A 3
A 3
1:07,045
00:08.798
00:00.125
39
39e
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
LIRON Nicolas
Renault Mégane
A 3
A 3
1:09,138
00:10.891
00:01.231
39
39e
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
VEZOLLES Claude
BMW M3
FN 4
FN 4
1:07,165
00:08.918
00:00.120
40
40e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:09,194
00:10.947
00:00.056
40
40e
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
RIGAUD Sacha
Renault Clio RS
A 3
A 3
1:07,430
00:09.183
00:00.265
41
41e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:09,375
00:11.128
00:00.181
41
41e
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
CORNUBET Didier
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,556
00:09.309
00:00.126
42
42e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,736
00:11.489
00:00.361
42
42e
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
COULOMB Camille
Peugeot 205
F2 2
F2 2
1:07,669
00:09.422
00:00.113
43
43e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:09,832
00:11.585
00:00.096
43
43e
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
AUDIGIER Florian
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:07,907
00:09.660
00:00.238
44
44e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,851
00:11.604
00:00.019
44
44e
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
BOUSQUET Thierry
Alpine A110
GT 1
GT 1
1:08,212
00:09.965
00:00.305
45
45e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:09,937
00:11.690
00:00.086
45
45e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:09,012
00:10.765
00:00.800
46
46e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:10,014
00:11.767
00:00.077
46
46e
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
JACQUOT Jérôme
Citroën Ax GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:09,194
00:10.947
00:00.182
47
47e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,242
00:11.995
00:00.228
47
47e
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Maxime
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:09,206
00:10.959
00:00.012
48
48e
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
GINIER TUDELA Sébastien
Peugeot 208
A 3
A 3
1:10,250
00:12.003
00:00.008
48
48e
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
VALLIN Guillaume
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2
N 2
1:09,375
00:11.128
00:00.169
49
49e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,648
00:12.401
00:00.398
49
49e
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
RAOUX Patrice
Peugeot 207 RC
A 2
A 2
1:09,740
00:11.493
00:00.365
50
50e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,677
00:12.430
00:00.029
50
50e
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
IAMPIETRO Sylvain
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:09,813
00:11.566
00:00.073
51
51e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,800
00:12.553
00:00.123
51
51e
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
POLGE Michaël
Renault Clio RS
FN 3
FN 3
1:09,851
00:11.604
00:00.038
52
52e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,826
00:12.579
00:00.026
52
52e
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
CAMMAROTA Enzo
Citroën C2
A 2
A 2
1:10,014
00:11.767
00:00.163
53
53e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,291
00:13.044
00:00.465
53
53e
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
BRAHIC Laurent
Citroën Saxo VTS
N 2S
N 2S
1:10,242
00:11.995
00:00.228
54
54e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,538
00:13.291
00:00.247
54
54e
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
CRAPIS Adrien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,447
00:12.200
00:00.205
55
55e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:11,955
00:13.708
00:00.417
55
55e
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
RAGA Laurent
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:10,648
00:12.401
00:00.201
56
56e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:12,525
00:14.278
00:00.570
56
56e
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
MOREL Mathieu
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:10,677
00:12.430
00:00.029
57
57e
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
AMBLARD Olivier
Caterham S3 R300
GT 1
GT 1
1:13,199
00:14.952
00:00.674
57
57e
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
CROZE Damien
Honda Civic
FN 2
FN 2
1:10,800
00:12.553
00:00.123
58
58e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:13,445
00:15.198
00:00.246
58
58e
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
ROUME Florian
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:11,291
00:13.044
00:00.491
59
59e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,485
00:15.238
00:00.040
59
59e
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
PEREZ Bruno
Citroën AX GTI
FN 1
FN 1
1:11,463
00:13.216
00:00.172
60
60e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:13,849
00:15.602
00:00.364
60
60e
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
GRAND Damien
Volkswagen Golf
FN 3
FN 3
1:11,538
00:13.291
00:00.075
61
61e
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
PLAN Guillaume
Caterham
GTTS 2
GTTS 2
1:14,496
00:16.249
00:00.647
61
61e
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
DODOS Nicolas
Peugeot 208 RC
A 2
A 2
1:11,955
00:13.708
00:00.417
62
62e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,577
00:17.330
00:01.081
62
62e
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
DURAND Arnaud
Peugeot 306 S16
N 3
N 3
1:12,435
00:14.188
00:00.480
63
63e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,914
00:17.667
00:00.337
63
63e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:12,728
00:14.481
00:00.293
64
64e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,011
00:17.764
00:00.097
64
64e
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
QUINSAC Rémi
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:13,414
00:15.167
00:00.686
65
65e
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
AUBERT Jordan
Peugeot 306 S16
FN 3
FN 3
1:16,803
00:18.556
00:00.792
65
65e
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
GEOFFRAY Nicolas
Citroën Visa GTI
FA 2
FA 2
1:13,445
00:15.198
00:00.031
66
66e
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
ROUSSILLON Guillaume
Renault R5 GT Turbo
F2 3
F2 3
1:17,198
00:18.951
00:00.395
66
66e
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
PASCAL Jean-Louis
Renault Twingo
A 2
A 2
1:13,849
00:15.602
00:00.404
67
67e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:17,739
00:19.492
00:00.541
67
67e
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
BARBIER Sébastien
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,489
00:17.242
00:01.640
Html
68
68e
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
LOISY Olivier
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:15,577
00:17.330
00:00.088
Html
69
69e
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
MEGEVAND Hélène
Citroën DS3
A 2
A 2
1:16,011
00:17.764
00:00.434
Html
70
70e
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
CONSTANT Sylvain
Peugeot 106 XSI
FA 1
FA 1
1:17,739
00:19.492
00:01.728